Advance Filter

FARM PLOTING LAND IN MAVAL AREA PUNE

MAIN LOCATION, Maval, Pune
Link Copied
For Sale
7 Cr. @ Rs 737 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1436601
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 95000 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Hospitals
  • School
  • Railway Station
  • ATM
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
Dhamande in Maval, Pune is good for plot investment because it lies in a fast-developing growth corridor with improving road connectivity, scenic surroundings, and rising demand for farmhouse/second-home plots. Land here is still affordable compared to Pune city, offering strong long-term appreciation potential. However, buyers must ensure clear land titles and proper permissions before investing.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : S Narayan

9518341240
+ 91